Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maebashi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maebashi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maebashi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2873,907
BustAfghanistan 6,7334,184
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5604,077
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9643,706
FarahAfghanistan 6,8754,272
GardizAfghanistan 6,2233,867
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2963,912
HeratAfghanistan 6,7804,213
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1543,824
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0823,780
KabulAfghanistan 6,1823,842
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6104,108
KhostAfghanistan 6,1753,837
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1153,800
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4884,032
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2553,887
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1653,831
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6684,143
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3783,963
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5544,073
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9744,334
ShkoderAlbania 9,3465,808
TiranaAlbania 9,3925,836
VloreAlbania 9,4795,890
AdrarAlgeria 11,6927,266
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7006,649
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6966,646
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4476,492
BatnaAlgeria 10,6246,602
BecharAlgeria 11,4577,119
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6036,589
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5837,198
BiskraAlgeria 10,7406,674
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2837,011
ChlefAlgeria 10,8376,734
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5606,562
DjanetAlgeria 11,4457,112
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8826,762
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2797,009
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7996,711
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0626,874
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9986,834
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1096,903
In SalahAlgeria 11,6047,211
MilianaAlgeria 10,7856,702
OranAlgeria 10,9856,826
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9177,406
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4926,520
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,8287,350
TebessaAlgeria 10,5556,559
TimimounAlgeria 11,5407,171
TindoufAlgeria 12,1077,523
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8776,759
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7164,795
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3803,343
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2426,365
HuamboAngola 13,8148,584
LuandaAngola 13,7708,557
LuenaAngola 13,3808,314
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2858,877
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,84010,465
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,83710,463
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,82210,453
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,29710,748
ByrdAntarctica 14,2048,827
DavisAntarctica 12,7027,893
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,88910,495
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8407,979
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,42211,448
AzulArgentina 18,33111,391
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,13111,267
BarilocheArgentina 17,35610,785
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,41611,444
CeresArgentina 17,93411,145
ChamicalArgentina 17,57610,922
ChepesArgentina 17,58810,929
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,57310,920
ConcordiaArgentina 18,34211,398
CórdobaArgentina 17,79911,060
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,80511,064
CorrientesArgentina 18,06511,226
EsquelArgentina 17,34510,779
EzeizaArgentina 18,41711,445
FormosaArgentina 18,02311,200
General PicoArgentina 17,96811,165
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,35811,408
JuninArgentina 18,19811,308
La PlataArgentina 18,47711,482
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,15610,661
La RiojaArgentina 17,48510,865
LaboulayeArgentina 17,96811,166
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,07810,613
Las LomitasArgentina 17,73511,021
Malarg EArgentina 17,44410,840
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,55910,911
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,53311,516
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,03411,206
MendozaArgentina 17,44110,838
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,44610,841
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,32211,386
NeuquenArgentina 17,61410,946
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,21911,322
OranArgentina 17,33210,770
ParanaArgentina 18,14711,277
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,33311,392
PehuajoArgentina 18,13611,270
PergaminoArgentina 18,21111,317
PigeArgentina 18,11011,254
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,84211,087
PosadasArgentina 18,28011,359
PresidenciaArgentina 17,88311,113
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,34510,778
Punta IndioArgentina 18,54011,521
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,02811,203
ReconquistaArgentina 18,09111,242
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,86111,099
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,21610,698
RivadaviaArgentina 17,51510,884
RosarioArgentina 18,16311,287
SaltaArgentina 17,35010,781
San AntonioArgentina 17,86711,103
San LuisArgentina 17,67710,985
San RafaelArgentina 17,52910,893
Santa RosaArgentina 17,93511,145
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,62210,951
SarmientoArgentina 17,45510,847
TrelewArgentina 17,81311,069
TucumanArgentina 17,49310,870
UshuaiaArgentina 17,09710,624
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,74111,025
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,78411,051
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,77711,047
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8344,868
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8639,857
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9354,931
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2395,120
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,7164,173
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7114,170
AmberleyAustralia 7,2624,513
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4234,613
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2454,502
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2973,913
CairnsAustralia 5,9663,707
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0434,998
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3174,547
CedunaAustralia 7,6414,748
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0264,366
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3483,945
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5824,711
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6163,490
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5624,699
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5064,665
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8873,658
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4973,416
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9704,331
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6954,782
East SaleAustralia 8,3285,175
Esperance (po)Australia 8,0114,978
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0104,978
EssendonAustralia 8,2655,136
ForrestAustralia 7,5634,700
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3015,158
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6854,776
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9244,303
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1923,848
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8525,501
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8575,504
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3903,971
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6944,781
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7085,411
LavertonAustralia 8,2785,144
LearmonthAustralia 7,0294,368
LongreachAustralia 6,6774,149
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6764,149
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8394,871
Low HeadAustralia 8,6495,374
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4854,030
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2866,392
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7194,175
MeekatharraAustralia 7,3304,555
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2585,131
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2745,142
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8614,885
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2475,125
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3483,944
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8784,896
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0143,737
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0234,985
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8824,898
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9304,306
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1164,422
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9694,952
Port HedlandAustralia 6,6694,144
RichmondAustralia 7,8794,896
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7554,197
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9234,923
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9144,918
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2533,886
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,2523,885
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2353,253
TibooburraAustralia 7,3284,553
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2413,878
WaggaAustralia 8,0054,974
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9824,339
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8084,852
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9703,710
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2804,524
WoomeraAustralia 7,5164,671
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8803,654
GrazAustria 9,1775,703
InnsbruckAustria 9,3575,815
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2625,756
LinzAustria 9,1385,678
SalzburgAustria 9,2325,737
ViennaAustria 9,0285,610
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2835,768
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6854,776
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6134,731
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6744,769
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5754,707
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6684,765
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6805,394
LerwickUk 8,6825,395
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5484,690
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4794,648
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5864,714
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5444,688
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5114,667
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4504,630
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6854,776
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6354,745
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6204,735
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5984,721
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5897,201
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6217,221
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5217,159
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1817,570
MuharraqBahrain 8,1825,084
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7832,972
DhakaBangladesh 4,8333,003
CharnocksBarbados 14,1808,812
BrestBelarus 8,3545,191
GomelBelarus 7,9484,939
GrodnoBelarus 8,2275,112
MinskBelarus 8,0224,985
MogilevBelarus 7,8924,904
VitebskBelarus 7,7994,846
BrusselsBelgium 9,3565,814
D’UccleBelgium 9,3565,814
OstendeBelgium 9,3745,825
Belize CityBelize 12,2257,597
BeninBenin 13,4648,367
BohiconBenin 13,4178,337
CotonouBenin 13,4648,367
KandiBenin 13,0158,088
NatitingouBenin 13,1918,197
ParakouBenin 13,1918,197
SaveBenin 13,3148,274
BermudaBermuda 11,9797,444
La PazBolivia 16,53810,277
Santa CruzBolivia 17,00710,569
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2695,760
FrancistownBotswana 13,2748,248
MaunBotswana 13,5688,431
TshaneBotswana 13,9298,655
AimoresBrazil 18,13311,268
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,32210,764
AltamiraBrazil 16,14710,034
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,37210,174
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,49111,491
ApodiBrazil 16,58010,303
AracajuBrazil 17,15410,660
AracuaiBrazil 17,84011,086
AragarcasBrazil 17,47610,860
AraxaBrazil 18,05411,219
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,87910,489
BageBrazil 18,67711,606
BambuiBrazil 18,12611,264
BarbacenaBrazil 18,30811,377
BarbalhaBrazil 16,77610,425
BarcelosBrazil 15,4739,615
BarraBrazil 17,19110,682
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,55010,285
BarreirasBrazil 17,28810,743
BelémBrazil 16,0529,975
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,16011,285
BelterraBrazil 15,9949,939
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,96210,540
Bom JesusBrazil 18,77811,669
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,43010,831
BrasiliaBrazil 17,62010,949
BrevesBrazil 16,0319,962
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,28511,363
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,51911,508
CabroboBrazil 16,91010,508
CaceresBrazil 17,21210,696
CaetiteBrazil 17,52410,889
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,72910,396
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,79911,060
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,25911,347
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,43111,453
Campos SalesBrazil 16,74510,405
CanavieirasBrazil 17,70110,999
CaparaoBrazil 18,24611,338
CapinopolisBrazil 17,87111,105
CaratingaBrazil 18,16511,288
CaravelasBrazil 17,93211,143
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,52510,890
CarolinaBrazil 16,71510,387
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,46111,472
CataguasesBrazil 18,33711,395
CatalaoBrazil 17,87611,108
CatanduvaBrazil 18,14711,277
CaxiasBrazil 16,50010,253
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,76411,660
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,54910,284
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,35011,403
ChapecoBrazil 18,50611,500
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,90610,505
CipoBrazil 17,18910,681
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,77210,423
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,06811,228
CordeiroBrazil 18,41111,441
CorrentinaBrazil 17,43610,835
CorumbaBrazil 17,50010,875
CoximBrazil 17,60810,942
CrateusBrazil 16,54110,279
CuiabaBrazil 17,25210,721
CuritibaBrazil 18,55911,533
DiamantinaBrazil 17,98011,173
DiamantinoBrazil 17,12410,641
DouradosBrazil 17,94811,153
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,47911,483
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,76011,658
EspinosaBrazil 17,62410,952
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,29110,124
FloraniaBrazil 16,62110,329
FlorestaBrazil 16,91410,511
FlorianoBrazil 16,71310,385
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,80011,682
FormosaBrazil 17,61010,943
FortalezaBrazil 16,37810,177
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,24411,337
FrancaBrazil 18,14311,274
GaranhunsBrazil 16,92210,516
GoianiaBrazil 17,67210,982
GoiasBrazil 17,56210,913
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,06111,223
GrajauBrazil 16,56610,294
GuairaBrazil 18,14511,275
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,43810,215
GuaratingaBrazil 17,82311,076
IbiriteBrazil 18,16811,290
IguatuBrazil 16,67110,359
IlheusBrazil 17,60610,940
ImperatrizBrazil 16,51810,264
IndaialBrazil 18,70111,621
IpameriBrazil 17,81911,073
IraiBrazil 18,46811,476
IreceBrazil 17,22210,702
ItaberabaBrazil 17,36210,789
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,9049,883
ItaitubaBrazil 16,12410,020
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,94311,150
ItaperunaBrazil 18,32211,385
ItapevaBrazil 18,43511,456
ItirucuBrazil 17,45110,845
ItuacuBrazil 17,50310,877
IvinhemaBrazil 18,00911,191
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,30511,375
JacobinaBrazil 17,21010,695
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,48410,243
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,69910,377
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,87311,106
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,37111,416
LavrasBrazil 18,28311,361
LencoisBrazil 17,36410,790
LinharesBrazil 18,12211,261
LondrinaBrazil 18,26511,350
MacapaBrazil 15,8319,838
MacauBrazil 16,50810,258
MaceioBrazil 16,99510,561
MachadoBrazil 18,30711,376
ManausBrazil 15,8319,837
MarabaBrazil 16,46210,230
MaringaBrazil 18,22611,326
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,9589,916
Monte AzulBrazil 17,63710,960
Monte SantoBrazil 17,12210,640
MonteiroBrazil 16,81910,452
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,80711,065
Morada NovaBrazil 16,52310,267
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,21410,697
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,43711,457
ObidosBrazil 15,8989,879
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,98710,556
ParacatuBrazil 17,80311,063
ParanaBrazil 17,27410,735
ParanaguaBrazil 18,60611,562
ParanaibaBrazil 17,90611,127
ParintinsBrazil 15,9259,896
ParnaibaBrazil 16,30910,135
Passo FundoBrazil 18,60911,564
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,96111,161
PaulistanaBrazil 16,87110,484
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,00010,564
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,74611,028
PeixeBrazil 17,20210,690
PetrolinaBrazil 17,01010,570
PicosBrazil 16,75210,410
PiraiBrazil 18,45711,470
PirenopolisBrazil 17,59610,934
PompeuBrazil 18,06311,225
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,91811,134
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9899,936
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,53211,516
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,16410,044
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,82511,698
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,05710,599
PosseBrazil 17,47710,860
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,54110,279
RecifeBrazil 16,80410,442
RemansoBrazil 17,03610,586
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0229,956
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,50011,496
Rio NegroBrazil 18,59511,555
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,73811,023
SalvadorBrazil 17,40310,815
Santa MariaBrazil 18,61311,567
SantaremBrazil 15,9809,930
SantosBrazil 18,53611,518
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,28011,360
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,51910,265
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,70610,381
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,78111,671
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,42411,449
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,37711,419
Sao LuisBrazil 16,23310,087
Sao MateusBrazil 18,04411,212
São PauloBrazil 18,48011,484
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,23711,333
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8909,874
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,13010,645
SerrinhaBrazil 17,25410,722
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,10411,250
SobralBrazil 16,37810,177
SoureBrazil 15,9709,924
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,16910,669
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,84011,708
SurubimBrazil 16,79410,436
TaguatingaBrazil 17,29010,744
TarauacaBrazil 15,6619,732
TauaBrazil 16,63410,336
TefeBrazil 15,6099,699
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,95111,155
TeresinaBrazil 16,52710,270
TiriosBrazil 15,4479,599
TorresBrazil 18,87911,732
TracuateuaBrazil 16,0399,967
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,98811,178
TriunfoBrazil 16,82710,457
TucuruiBrazil 16,27110,111
TuriacuBrazil 16,13110,024
UaupesBrazil 15,1399,407
UbatubaBrazil 18,52111,509
UberabaBrazil 18,04211,212
VassourasBrazil 18,43611,456
VicosaBrazil 18,26411,350
VitoriaBrazil 18,22511,325
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,62910,955
Ze DocaBrazil 16,35010,160
BurgasBulgaria 8,8375,491
LomBulgaria 8,9965,590
PlevenBulgaria 8,9465,559
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0315,612
SadovoBulgaria 9,0215,606
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1675,696
SofiaBulgaria 9,0775,640
VarnaBulgaria 8,7575,442
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,2008,203
BurundiBurundi 11,9877,449
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3992,734
SiemreapCambodia 4,3382,696
BatouriCameroon 12,7037,893
DoualaCameroon 13,1068,144
GarouaCameroon 12,4017,706
MamfeCameroon 13,0058,081
MarouaCameroon 12,2467,610
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5437,794
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8978,014
YaoundeCameroon 12,9798,065
YokoCameroon 12,7787,940
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5974,721
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6224,736
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1263,807
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6396,611
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7414,189
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2915,773
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3045,782
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1336,297
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6314,742
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8294,865
Banff, AbCanada 7,8744,893
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0206,226
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0556,248
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0855,024
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9235,545
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1726,321
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8584,261
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8085,473
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6395,368
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2995,157
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1464,440
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,4697,127
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0924,407
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0734,395
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9664,950
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1794,461
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3644,576
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4245,235
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1575,069
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8685,511
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4594,013
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1224,426
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9054,291
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8766,137
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8686,132
Charlo, NbCanada 10,2996,400
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5626,563
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5566,560
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3344,557
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4246,478
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0865,025
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3345,800
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7676,069
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3545,191
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6224,115
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9254,925
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9494,940
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7566,062
Comox, BcCanada 7,4004,598
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2284,491
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2285,113
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0465,000
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2436,365
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7095,412
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3454,564
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6814,152
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3576,436
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0695,014
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0346,235
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1615,693
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9296,170
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8484,877
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8324,867
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8354,869
Edson, AbCanada 7,6744,769
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8964,907
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7075,410
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9364,310
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7784,212
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3375,181
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6214,736
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7544,818
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0524,382
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0695,014
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9724,332
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5014,661
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2874,528
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4074,603
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5036,527
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5146,534
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6155,353
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4296,481
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5255,298
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5234,675
Golden, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Goose, NfCanada 9,8636,129
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9616,190
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4474,627
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,6506,618
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4696,505
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1953,849
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7196,661
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6956,646
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3276,417
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8646,129
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3086,406
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2764,521
Hope, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3943,973
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9175,541
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1853,843
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6155,353
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5974,100
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9564,944
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6345,987
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6335,986
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7264,801
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0895,648
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3566,436
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8983,665
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9154,297
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1995,717
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3046,403
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1485,063
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6756,012
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9454,316
Langara, BcCanada 6,6794,150
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1605,692
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1305,052
London, OnCanada 10,2906,394
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9724,954
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2135,104
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5764,708
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7974,845
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,1736,322
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3025,159
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2023,854
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0324,370
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2265,112
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4764,646
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5386,548
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1856,329
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3416,426
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3356,422
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4865,273
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5255,919
Morden, MbCanada 8,9605,568
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1806,326
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4955,901
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4914,655
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1716,321
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6415,991
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5624,078
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1685,076
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0416,240
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2826,389
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2846,390
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4624,637
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6824,774
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7424,811
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1606,314
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,2886,393
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1335,675
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4204,611
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5036,527
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,1944,471
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8935,526
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2695,138
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3074,541
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8344,247
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5765,329
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0494,380
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2796,387
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3634,576
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9054,912
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0085,598
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5275,298
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5255,298
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0494,380
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7364,807
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0766,262
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8776,759
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2735,141
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5896,580
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,7974,224
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8584,883
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3756,447
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2915,152
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8246,105
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5775,951
Scott, SkCanada 8,1675,075
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,0686,256
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7226,663
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4066,466
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0233,743
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1615,693
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1755,701
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6594,759
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0004,350
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4116,469
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5236,539
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3755,205
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3695,200
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6376,610
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4934,656
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9364,310
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4684,020
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4355,241
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5014,662
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4375,243
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4445,868
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7556,062
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3794,585
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,3056,404
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2916,395
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3316,420
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9385,554
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5676,566
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6894,778
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9386,175
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5364,683
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9154,919
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9934,967
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5524,693
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5474,690
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7706,071
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2816,389
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6734,147
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3273,932
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1296,294
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2836,390
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9425,557
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4505,251
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,7396,673
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2424,500
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5765,329
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3797,692
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3557,677
SalCape Verde 13,8108,582
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3697,686
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5827,197
AbecheChad 11,4697,127
FayaChad 11,2787,008
MoundouChad 12,2527,613
N’DjamenaChad 12,0537,490
AntofagastaChile 16,84610,468
AricaChile 16,51010,259
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,25310,722
ChicoChile 17,23810,712
ChillanChile 17,24710,718
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,16110,664
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,08210,615
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,15210,658
Curico-General FreireChile 17,28610,742
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,67810,364
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5978,449
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,97110,546
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,12010,639
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,19710,687
ParronChile 17,31910,762
Puerto AysenChile 17,18710,680
Puerto MonttChile 17,19410,685
Punta ArenasChile 17,05310,597
QuinteroChile 17,21810,700
SantiagoChile 17,29410,747
SewellChile 17,33910,775
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,22410,703
ValdiviaChile 17,18010,676
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,27710,736
VallenarChile 17,16610,667
ValparaisoChile 17,24410,715
AltaiChina 4,3072,677
BeijingChina 2,0241,258
ChangchunChina 1,429888
ChangduChina 3,8852,414
ChangshaChina 2,6161,625
ChengduChina 3,2922,046
ChongqingChina 3,1131,935
DuianChina 3,6402,262
ErlianChina 2,4281,509
GanzhouChina 2,5621,592
GuangzhouChina 2,8571,775
HaikouChina 3,3402,076
HailarChina 2,1181,316
HamiChina 3,9172,434
HetanChina 5,1783,218
JiuquanChina 3,5412,200
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4193,367
KashiChina 5,4273,373
KunmingChina 3,6752,284
LanzhouChina 3,1351,948
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4842,787
NanchangChina 2,3301,448
NanjingChina 1,9231,195
NanningChina 3,3342,072
PingbianChina 2,4361,514
QingdaoChina 1,6771,042
QiqiharChina 1,7441,084
RuoqiangChina 4,4272,751
ShanghaiChina 1,7221,070
ShantouChina 2,5861,607
ShenyangChina 1,464910
TaiyuanChina 2,3471,459
TaoyuanChina 2,1161,315
TengchongChina 4,0422,512
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3802,722
Xi’AnChina 2,7311,697
XichangChina 3,5672,217
YanjiChina 1,088676
YichangChina 2,6401,640
YinchuanChina 2,8951,799
YiningChina 4,8753,029
ZhengzhouChina 2,3001,429
ZhijiangChina 2,9321,822
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4068,952
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,3798,935
AraucaColombia 14,2698,867
BarranquillaColombia 13,6758,498
Benito SalasColombia 14,3738,931
BogotáColombia 14,2888,879
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0858,753
El CaranoColombia 14,0398,724
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4989,009
MatecanaColombia 14,1788,810
PeralesColombia 14,2508,855
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,5329,030
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6728,496
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0938,136
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6838,503
VanguardiaColombia 14,3718,930
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3649,547
YariguiesColombia 14,0958,759
MoroniComoros 11,2937,018
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1578,176
LimonCosta Rica 13,2388,226
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1148,149
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1698,183
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3655,820
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3855,832
SibenikCroatia 9,4195,853
SplitCroatia 9,4085,846
ZagrebCroatia 9,2455,745
CamagueyCuba 12,5057,771
CasablancaCuba 12,0937,515
HavanaCuba 12,1077,523
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8648,615
FamagustaCyprus 8,9225,544
LarnacaCyprus 8,9615,569
LimassolCyprus 9,0165,603
NicosiaCyprus 8,9665,572
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9385,554
ChebCzech Republic 9,0705,636
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8225,482
PragueCzech Republic 8,9805,580
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8337,353
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5107,774
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2688,245
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6987,891
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7367,915
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5945,340
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5115,289
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7825,457
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7405,431
MarstalDenmark 8,7475,436
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6795,393
OdenseDenmark 8,7045,409
RandersDenmark 8,6295,362
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5315,301
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7055,410
TønderDenmark 8,8075,473
TylstrupDenmark 8,5715,326
TystofteDenmark 8,6805,394
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5255,298
VestervigDenmark 8,6695,387
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7686,070
Melville HallDominica 13,8578,611
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,0338,099
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1448,168
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1518,172
BaniDominican Republic 13,1968,200
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1668,182
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1818,191
CabreraDominican Republic 13,0818,129
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,1168,150
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1248,156
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9998,078
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1298,158
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0948,137
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2098,208
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,0658,119
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1998,202
HigueyDominican Republic 13,2398,227
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0868,131
ImbertDominican Republic 13,0358,100
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0978,138
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1168,151
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2458,231
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0968,138
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2118,210
LuperonDominican Republic 13,0078,083
MichesDominican Republic 13,1858,193
MocaDominican Republic 13,0778,126
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0438,105
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9738,062
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1688,183
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1108,147
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1258,156
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1528,173
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1178,151
PoloDominican Republic 13,1708,184
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,0398,102
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0798,128
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,0738,124
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0958,137
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2318,222
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1638,179
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0848,130
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1508,172
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1948,199
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0678,120
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,1628,179
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1028,142
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2578,238
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1388,164
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,0618,117
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0288,095
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2018,203
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1428,166
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,1648,180
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1278,157
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9998,078
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1618,178
YasicaDominican Republic 13,0508,110
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5938,447
CanarEcuador 14,6009,073
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4989,009
IzobambaEcuador 14,4448,975
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3518,918
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7049,137
MilagroEcuador 14,5159,020
OtavaloEcuador 14,4128,956
PichilingueEcuador 14,4408,973
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3628,925
PuyoEcuador 14,5849,063
QuitoEcuador 14,4318,968
RumipambaEcuador 14,4969,008
San GabrielEcuador 14,4118,955
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4865,895
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3945,837
AswanEgypt 9,7826,079
AsyutEgypt 9,7046,030
BahariyaEgypt 9,7696,070
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5525,936
CairoEgypt 9,4555,875
DabaaEgypt 9,6055,969
DakhlaEgypt 9,9696,195
El ArishEgypt 9,2075,721
El TorEgypt 9,4215,854
FarafraEgypt 9,9296,170
HelwanEgypt 9,4775,889
HurguadaEgypt 9,4895,897
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3595,816
KhargaEgypt 9,8526,122
KosseirEgypt 9,5185,914
LuxorEgypt 9,6716,010
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6716,010
MinyaEgypt 9,6505,997
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3115,786
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2395,741
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3795,828
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3955,838
SalloumEgypt 9,8006,090
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9536,185
SohagEgypt 9,6866,019
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3565,814
TahrirEgypt 9,4695,884
TantaEgypt 9,4375,864
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4577,741
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4977,766
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4447,733
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4907,761
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2018,203
AsmaraEritrea 9,8826,141
AssabEritrea 9,7056,031
MassawaEritrea 9,8146,099
TallinEstonia 7,7894,840
TartuEstonia 7,7834,837
VilsandiEstonia 7,9854,962
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3196,413
GonderEthiopia 10,1966,336
NegeleEthiopia 10,4996,524
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,85311,094
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6485,374
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6625,383
Laucala BayFiji 7,3434,563
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2474,503
NandiFiji 7,2474,503
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7424,811
HelsinkiFinland 7,7354,807
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7104,791
JoensuuFinland 7,3564,571
JokioinenFinland 7,7374,808
JyvskylFinland 7,5384,684
KajaaniFinland 7,3344,558
KuopioFinland 7,4234,613
KuusamoFinland 7,1724,456
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5204,673
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9384,933
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7074,789
OuluFinland 7,3824,587
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1784,461
TampereFinland 7,6814,773
TurkuFinland 7,8104,854
VaasaFinland 7,6494,753
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9486,182
BiarritzFrance 10,2826,389
BordeauxFrance 10,1176,287
BrestFrance 9,9116,159
CaenFrance 9,6956,025
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8286,107
DijonFrance 9,6465,994
GourdonFrance 10,0386,238
GrenobleFrance 9,8076,094
Le MansFrance 9,7886,082
LilleFrance 9,4285,858
LyonFrance 9,7926,085
MarseilleFrance 9,9876,206
MontpellierFrance 10,0326,234
NancyFrance 9,4685,884
NantesFrance 9,9336,172
NiceFrance 9,8736,135
ParisFrance 9,6205,978
PerpignanFrance 10,1596,313
StrasbourgFrance 9,4195,853
ToulonFrance 9,9846,204
ToulouseFrance 10,1446,303
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2789,494
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3599,545
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,2799,495
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3949,566
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,1629,422
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9406,177
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3305,798
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3285,797
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3326,420
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1686,940
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7436,054
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0096,220
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3916,457
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6897,264
BitamGabon 13,1178,151
CocobeachGabon 13,3518,297
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2278,219
LambarnGabon 13,4328,347
LastourvilleGabon 13,2388,226
LibrevilleGabon 13,4098,332
MakokouGabon 13,1208,153
MayumbaGabon 13,6008,451
MitzicGabon 13,2138,210
MkamboGabon 12,9998,078
MoandaGabon 13,2398,227
MouilaGabon 13,4558,361
Port-GentilGabon 13,5518,420
TchibanGabon 13,5288,407
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6488,481
BanjulGambia 13,9118,644
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9024,910
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7194,797
BerlinGermany 8,8285,486
BrockenGermany 9,0045,595
CologneGermany 9,2335,738
DresdenGermany 8,9175,541
ErfurtGermany 9,0585,629
EssenGermany 9,1945,713
FichtelbergGermany 9,0145,601
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2365,739
GeisenheimGermany 9,2785,765
GorlitzGermany 8,8595,505
HamburgGermany 8,8735,514
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8735,514
HannoverGermany 8,9875,585
HelgolandGermany 8,9125,538
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3285,796
KarlsruheGermany 9,3455,807
KasselGermany 9,0985,654
KonstanzGermany 9,4245,856
LeipzigGermany 8,9585,567
LindenbergGermany 8,8125,476
MagdeburgGermany 8,9345,552
MunichGermany 9,2435,744
MünsterGermany 9,1185,666
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7645,446
NurembergGermany 9,1785,704
NurnbergGermany 9,1805,705
PotsdamGermany 8,8455,497
RostockGermany 8,7385,430
SchleswigGermany 8,8145,477
StuttgartGermany 9,3305,798
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3555,813
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3625,817
AccraGhana 13,7088,518
KumasiGhana 13,7098,519
TamaleGhana 13,4228,341
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1506,929
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0555,627
AthensGreece 9,4095,847
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4285,858
ChiosGreece 9,2245,732
CorfuGreece 9,5205,916
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3375,802
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5145,912
IoanninaGreece 9,4595,878
KalamataGreece 9,5895,958
KerkiraGreece 9,5205,916
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5845,956
LamiaGreece 9,4215,854
LarissaGreece 9,3665,820
LemnosGreece 9,1815,705
LimnosGreece 9,1685,697
MethoniGreece 9,6275,982
MilosGreece 9,4585,877
MitiliniGreece 9,1435,682
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1445,682
NaxosGreece 9,3685,821
PatrasGreece 9,5155,913
RhodesGreece 9,2395,742
SamosGreece 9,2235,731
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2865,771
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5735,949
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2645,757
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5285,921
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6075,970
AasiaatGreenland 8,2855,149
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6685,386
AputiteqGreenland 8,4085,225
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3354,558
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0435,619
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4735,265
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2415,121
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0324,991
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2415,121
JulianehbGreenland 9,2065,721
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4875,274
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0404,996
NanortalikGreenland 9,2735,763
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1585,691
NordGreenland 6,8184,237
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7925,463
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3064,540
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2875,771
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4855,273
UpernavikGreenland 7,8174,858
UummannaqGreenland 8,0765,018
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,7728,558
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,7748,559
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,3217,657
BokeGuinea 14,0838,751
ConakryGuinea 14,1598,799
FaranahGuinea 13,9628,676
KankanGuinea 13,8498,606
KindiaGuinea 14,0738,745
KissidougouGuinea 13,9858,690
LabeGuinea 13,9208,650
MacentaGuinea 14,0368,722
MamouGuinea 14,0018,701
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0398,724
SiguiriGuinea 13,7418,539
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0268,716
GeorgetownGuyana 14,8879,251
TimehriGuyana 14,9149,268
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0878,133
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5994,101
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2493,883
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4093,982
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0873,782
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1592,584
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4033,979
CatacamasHonduras 12,6117,837
CholutecaHonduras 12,6667,871
La CeibaHonduras 12,4777,753
La MesaHonduras 12,4297,724
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7247,907
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,4287,723
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5997,829
TelaHonduras 12,4377,728
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8631,779
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8631,779
BudapestHungary 8,9505,562
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9465,559
DebrecenHungary 8,8125,476
KeszthelyHungary 9,1035,657
MiskolcHungary 8,8125,476
PecsHungary 9,1105,661
SzegedHungary 8,9895,586
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0935,650
AkureyriIceland 8,4935,278
DalatangiIceland 8,4645,259
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5925,339
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6935,402
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3815,208
ReykhólarIceland 8,5745,328
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7115,413
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6205,356
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7675,448
AgraIndia 5,7653,582
AhmedabadIndia 6,4594,014
AkolaIndia 6,1983,852
AllahabadIndia 5,5223,431
AmritsarIndia 5,8313,624
BangaloreIndia 6,6154,111
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7004,164
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4373,379
BikanerIndia 6,1413,816
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3823,966
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6382,882
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6382,882
DaltonganjIndia 5,3863,347
DarbhangaIndia 5,1143,178
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2442,637
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2352,631
DumkaIndia 5,0893,163
DwarkaIndia 6,8134,234
GoaIndia 6,7944,222
GuwahatiIndia 4,6082,864
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2593,890
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1963,850
JagdalpurIndia 5,8443,632
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0853,160
KotaIndia 6,0613,766
KozhikodeIndia 6,8854,278
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4913,412
LudhianaIndia 5,7733,588
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8654,266
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5123,425
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6794,151
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0963,788
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9953,725
New DelhiIndia 5,7693,585
PambanIndia 6,7104,170
PuneIndia 6,6084,106
SagarIndia 5,8713,649
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7273,559
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9634,327
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9634,327
VeravalIndia 6,7824,215
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8123,612
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6012,859
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,7752,967
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8043,607
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,4273,372
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,1482,578
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,1792,597
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5093,423
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9913,102
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7603,579
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0793,156
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3362,694
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4333,376
AbadanIran 8,1325,053
ArakIran 7,7924,842
BabolsarIran 7,4194,610
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6454,750
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6254,738
Bandar LengehIran 7,8164,857
BirjandIran 7,0974,410
BushehrIran 8,0064,975
ChahbaharIran 7,3914,593
DezfulIran 8,0064,975
EsfahanIran 7,7274,802
IranshahrIran 7,2764,522
KermanIran 7,4234,613
KermanshahIran 7,9814,960
Khoram AbadIran 7,9474,938
MashhadIran 6,8894,281
OroomiehIran 7,9464,938
RamsarIran 7,5634,700
RashtIran 7,6204,735
SemnanIran 7,4204,611
ShahroudIran 7,2554,508
ShirazIran 7,8264,863
TabrizIran 7,8294,865
TeheranIran 7,5804,710
YazdIran 7,5534,693
ZahedanIran 7,1374,435
ZanjanIran 7,7434,811
BaghdadIraq 8,2755,142
BasraIraq 8,1575,069
BelmulletIreland 9,5105,910
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5665,944
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5345,924
ClonesIreland 9,4345,863
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4725,886
CorkIreland 9,7026,029
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7076,032
DublinIreland 9,4825,892
KilkennyIreland 9,5965,963
Malin HeadIreland 9,3225,793
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5955,963
ShannonIreland 9,6345,987
ValentiaIreland 9,7496,058
EilatIsrael 9,2285,735
HaifaIsrael 9,0015,593
JerusalemIsrael 9,0505,624
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0645,633
AlbengaItaly 9,7946,086
AlgheroItaly 10,0876,268
AmendolaItaly 9,6105,972
AnconaItaly 9,5575,939
ArezzoItaly 9,6586,001
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5835,955
BergamoItaly 9,5755,950
BolognaItaly 9,5945,962
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4285,858
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7606,065
BrindisiItaly 9,5535,936
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1686,319
CameriItaly 9,6375,988
CampobassoItaly 9,6676,007
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0746,260
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1566,311
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1566,311
Cape MeleItaly 9,7996,089
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7596,064
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9836,204
CerviaItaly 9,5695,946
CiampinoItaly 9,7596,064
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6535,999
Cisa PassItaly 9,6686,008
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7806,077
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3805,829
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0446,241
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7396,052
DecimomannuItaly 10,1646,316
DobbiacoItaly 9,3615,817
FalconaraItaly 9,5655,944
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6616,003
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6255,981
FonniItaly 10,0826,265
FrontoneItaly 9,6075,970
FrosinoneItaly 9,7346,049
GelaItaly 10,0656,254
GenoaItaly 9,7276,044
GhediItaly 9,5685,946
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6045,968
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7406,053
GrossetoItaly 9,7596,065
GrottaglieItaly 9,5975,964
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9796,201
GuidoniaItaly 9,7356,049
IstranaItaly 9,4555,875
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2926,395
LatinaItaly 9,7646,067
LatronicoItaly 9,7126,035
LecceItaly 9,5765,951
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7956,087
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6345,987
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8946,148
MilanItaly 9,6155,975
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6255,981
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7856,080
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7436,055
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0006,214
PadovaItaly 9,4895,897
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4685,883
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0306,233
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0376,237
PantelleriaItaly 10,2186,349
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6205,978
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1106,283
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6545,999
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6205,978
PiacenzaItaly 9,6405,990
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7136,036
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5515,935
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8156,099
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6786,014
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7796,077
PrizziItaly 10,0576,250
RadicofaniItaly 9,7106,034
Resia PassItaly 9,4405,866
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5705,947
RivoltoItaly 9,3835,831
Rolle PassItaly 9,4195,853
RomeItaly 9,7516,060
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7786,076
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3745,825
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8336,110
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5835,955
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5985,965
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6986,027
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0656,254
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7526,060
SigonellaItaly 9,9976,212
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6105,972
TarvisioItaly 9,3115,786
TermoliItaly 9,6115,973
TorinoItaly 9,7256,043
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7146,037
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0946,273
TrevicoItaly 9,6776,014
TrevisoItaly 9,4545,875
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3725,824
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7256,043
UdineItaly 9,3665,820
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9886,207
VeniceItaly 9,4585,877
VeronaItaly 9,5425,929
VicenzaItaly 9,4945,900
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7566,062